SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable

$15.97$35.88

SKUStock Cable Length PriceQuantity
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-01M 100 1 Meter (3.2FT) $15.97
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-02M 100 2 Meter (6.5 FT) $16.51
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-03M 100 3 Meter (9.8 FT) $17.65
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-04M 100 4 Meter (13 FT) $18.52
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-05M 100 5 Meter (16.4 FT) $19.35
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-06M 100 6 Meter (19.6 FT) $20.21
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-07M 100 7 Meter (22.9 FT) $21.07
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-08M 100 8 Meter (26.2 FT) $21.92
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-09M 100 9 Meter (29.5 FT) $22.76
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-10M 100 10 Meter (32.8 FT) $23.61
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-15M 100 15 Meter (49.2 FT) $31.64
PC-SCSC-SM-02DX-20M 100 20 Meter (65.6 FT) $35.88
  • Additional information

Additional information

Weight .25 lbs
Dimensions 2 x 2 x 2 in
Cable Length

1 Meter (3.2FT), 2 Meter (6.5 FT), 3 Meter (9.8 FT), 4 Meter (13 FT), 5 Meter (16.4 FT), 6 Meter (19.6 FT), 7 Meter (22.9 FT), 8 Meter (26.2 FT), 9 Meter (29.5 FT), 10 Meter (32.8 FT), 15 Meter (49.2 FT), 20 Meter (65.6 FT)